Gail Wildfong
School of Dance
 

 

Home
Facility
Instructors
Schedule
Policies
Registration
Payment Plan
News and Information
Contact
About
Competetion

 


 

2017-2018 PRIVATE LESSON SCHEDULE
ROOM TIME SUBJECT STUDENT TEACHER
MONDAY
Linda Rm 7:30-8:00 Musical Theater Hanna Sisco Adrienne 
Linda Rm 8:00-8:30 Contemporary Nicole Pollock Adrienne 
Linda Rm 8:30-9:00 Hip Hop Madi Muma Adrienne 
Gail Rm 8:00-8:30 Acro Cloe Pate Alison
Gail Rm 8:30-9:00 Acro Victoria? Alison
TUESDAY
Linda Rm 2:30-3:30 Contemporary & Hip hop Bryanna Coffey Vreni
Linda Rm 3:30-4:00 Lyrical Lexi Kirkpatrick Vreni
Linda Rm 3:00-3:30 Contemporary Breanna Mead Adrienne
Gail Rm 3:30-4:00 Lyrical Lauren Anderson Adrienne 
Gail Rm 8:45-9:15 Contemporary Callie & Khloe Adrienne 
Gail Rm 9:15-9:45 Contemporary Brookklynn Tackett Adrienne
WEDNESDAY
Linda Rm 2:45-3:15 Musical Theater Karley Fischer Adrienne
Linda Rm 3:15-3:45 Tap Braelyn DeLisle Adrienne
Linda Rm 5:15-5:45 Hip Hop Madisyn Wendling Adrienne
Gail Rm 7:30-8:00 Jazz Deanna Pendergraft Kim
Gail Rm 8:00-8:30 Hip Hop Tricia Pyrzewski Kim
Gail Rm 8:30-9:00 Hip Hop Brianna Walker Kim
Linda Rm 9:00-9:30 Contemporary Kassidee Roggow Adrienne
THURSDAY
Gail Rm 3:30-4:00 Lyrical Olivia Gutierrez Adrienne
Gail Rm 7:45-8:15 Jazz Alois & Sadie Adrienne
Gail Rm 8:15-8:45 Contemporary Breanna & Nicole Adrienne
Gail Rm 8:45-9:15 Musical Theater Rhiannon Seiser Adrienne
FRIDAY
Linda Rm 5:15-5:45 Musical Theater Shannon Graham Nikki
Linda Rm 5:45-6:15 Lyrical Natalie Bock Nikki
Linda Rm 6:15-6:45 Hip Hop Emilee Pyrzewski Nikki
Linda Rm 6:45-7:15 Nikki
Gail Rm 5:30-6:00 Alison
Gail Rm 6:00-6:30  Alison
Gail Rm 6:30-7:00 Acro Natalie Bock Alison
SATURDAY
Linda Rm 8:30-9:00 Grace Zelt? Vreni
Linda Rm 12:00-12:30 Vreni
Gail Rm 10:15-1045 Kenzie  Adrienne
Gail Rm 10:45-11:15 Brooklynn & Kassidee Adrienne
Gail Rm 11:15-11:45 Lyrical M. Hamilton Adrienne


2017-2018 GWSD PIANO SCHEDULE
DAY TIME STUDENT TEACHER
Monday 4:00-4:30 Aloisia Graveline LeeAnn Clayton
Monday 4:30-5:00 Liam Graveline LeeAnn Clayton
Monday 5:00-5:30 Mia Celestino LeeAnn Clayton
Monday 5:30-6:00 Shannon Graham LeeAnn Clayton
Monday 6:00-6:30 Carmen Bragg Sherrie Graham
Monday 6:30-7:00 Kynlee Carr Sherrie Graham
TUESDAY 2:30-3:00 Cavan Kirkpatrick Sherrie Graham
TUESDAY 3:00-3:30 Lexi Kirkpatrick Sherrie Graham
WEDNESDAY 2:00-2:30 Barb Woodruff Sherrie Graham
WEDNESDAY 2:30-3:00 Andrew Cooper Sherrie Graham
WEDNESDAY 4:00-4:30 Malaysia Coney LeeAnn Clayton
WEDNESDAY 4:30-5:00 Korbin Harris LeeAnn Clayton
WEDNESDAY 5:00-5:30 LeeAnn Clayton
WEDNESDAY 5:30-6:00 Cloe Pate LeeAnn Clayton
WEDNESDAY 6:00-6:30 Sherrie Graham
WEDNESDAY 6:30-7:00 Will Fassett Sherrie Graham
WEDNESDAY 7:00-7:30 Sherrie Graham
THURSDAY 3:45-4:15 Rina Graveline Sherrie Graham
THURSDAY 4:15-4:45 Ava Dennings   Sherrie Graham
FRIDAY 4:30-5:00 Rylie Sprague Sherrie Graham
FRIDAY 5:00-5:30 Sherrie Graham
FRIDAY 5:30-06:00 Cailyn Koerber Sherrie Graham